20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009
Total2110796758169897510688138
Feuer21113161254141787
Kaminbrand03242114041
Waldbrand20101000003
Brandmeldeanlage3621571911114138
Wasser/Schnee184341051618
Sturm16102004101
Erdrutsch02000001003
Öl311984477756
Chemie00002010010
Personenrettung bei Unfällen231448432335
Technische Hilfeleistung02211385468
Firstresponder4101152328322644
Tierrettung02111032120
Insekten0342411261032513628
Verkehrsdienst36557710714710
Stützpunkteinsatz00000211244
Fehlalarm03722113223