20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009
Total310796758169897510688138
Feuer01113161254141787
Kaminbrand03242114041
Waldbrand00101000003
Brandmeldeanlage0621571911114138
Wasser/Schnee084341051618
Sturm06102004101
Erdrutsch02000001003
Öl011984477756
Chemie00002010010
Personenrettung bei Unfällen131448432335
Technische Hilfeleistung02211385468
Firstresponder0101152328322644
Tierrettung02111032120
Insekten0342411261032513628
Verkehsrdienst26557710714710
Stützpunkteinsatz00000211244
Fehlalarm03722113223