20182017201620152014201320122011201020092008
Total10296758169897510688138119
Feuer13131612541417879
Kaminbrand22421140414
Waldbrand01010000031
Brandmeldeanlage02157191111413824
Wasser/Schnee843410516180
Sturm61020041010
Erdrutsch20000010031
Öl1098447775611
Chemie00020100101
Personenrettung bei Unfällen314484323351
Technische Hilfeleistung221138546811
Firstresponder10115232832264431
Tierrettung11110321202
Insekten34241126103251362813
Verkehsrdienst55577107147108
Stützpunkteinsatz00002112440
Fehlalarm67221132232