20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Feuer67111316125414178
Kaminbrand31324211404
Waldbrand12010100000
Brandmeldeanlage41062157191111413
Wasser/Schnee048434105161
Sturm44610200410
Erdrutsch00200000100
Öl671198447775
Chemie01000201001
Personenrettung bei Unfällen253144843233
Technische Hilfeleistung53221138546
Firstresponder2151011523283226
Tierrettung12211103212
Insekten3163424112610325136
Verkehrsdienst3465577107147
Stützpunkteinsatz00000021124
Fehlalarm32372211322
Total438310796758169897510688