20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Feuer47111316125414178
Kaminbrand31324211404
Waldbrand02010100000
Brandmeldeanlage11062157191111413
Wasser/Schnee048434105161
Sturm44610200410
Erdrutsch00200000100
Öl171198447775
Chemie01000201001
Personenrettung bei Unfällen153144843233
Technische Hilfeleistung43221138546
Firstresponder1151011523283226
Tierrettung02211103212
Insekten0163424112610325136
Verkehrsdienst3465577107147
Stützpunkteinsatz00000021124
Fehlalarm12372211322
Total238310796758169897510688