20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011
Feuer212711131612541417
Kaminbrand03132421140
Waldbrand04201010000
Brandmeldeanlage1610621571911114
Wasser/Schnee014843410516
Sturm04461020041
Erdrutsch01020000010
Öl0147119844777
Chemie00100020100
Personenrettung bei Unfällen045314484323
Technische Hilfeleistung210322113854
Firstresponder251510115232832
Tierrettung12221110321
Insekten01616342411261032513
Verkehrsdienst0446557710714
Stützpunkteinsatz00000002112
Fehlalarm01237221132
Total88783107967581698975106