20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Total68310796758169897510688
Feuer07111316125414178
Kaminbrand11324211404
Waldbrand02010100000
Brandmeldeanlage01062157191111413
Wasser/Schnee048434105161
Sturm04610200410
Erdrutsch00200000100
Öl071198447775
Chemie01000201001
Personenrettung bei Unfällen153144843233
Technische Hilfeleistung13221138546
Firstresponder1151011523283226
Tierrettung02211103212
Insekten0163424112610325136
Verkehrsdienst2465577107147
Stützpunkteinsatz00000021124
Fehlalarm02372211322