20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008
Feuer37211012711131612541417879
Kaminbrand00113132421140414
Vegetationsbrand12014201010000031
Brandmeldeanlage1961161062157191111413824
Wasser / Schnee0901014843410516180
Sturm02004461020041010
Erdrutsch03101020000010031
Öl / Gas3141121471198447775611
Chemie00000100020100101
Personenrettung bei Unfällen375345314484323351
Technische Hilfeleistung51769103221138546811
First Responder2691251510115232832264431
Tierrettung02242221110321202
Insekten021256161634241126103251362813
Verkehrsdienst02034465577107147108
Stützpunkteinsatz00100000002112440
Fehlalarm00021237221132232
Total181018874878310796758169897510688138119