20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009
Total6910796758169897510688138
Feuer71113161254141787
Kaminbrand03242114041
Waldbrand20101000003
Brandmeldeanlage6621571911114138
Wasser/Schnee484341051618
Sturm16102004101
Erdrutsch02000001003
Öl711984477756
Chemie00002010010
Personenrettung bei Unfällen431448432335
Technische Hilfeleistung32211385468
Firstresponder12101152328322644
Tierrettung12111032120
Insekten16342411261032513628
Verkehrsdienst46557710714710
Stützpunkteinsatz00000211244
Fehlalarm23722113223