20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008
Feuer612711131612541417879
Kaminbrand13132421140414
Waldbrand04201010000031
Brandmeldeanlage761062157191111413824
Wasser / Schnee914843410516180
Sturm04461020041010
Erdrutsch01020000010031
Öl01471198447775611
Chemie00100020100101
Personenrettung bei Unfällen145314484323351
Technische Hilfeleistung4103221138546811
First Responder751510115232832264431
Tierrettung32221110321202
Insekten1161634241126103251362813
Verkehrsdienst04465577107147108
Stützpunkteinsatz00000002112440
Fehlalarm11237221132232
Total40878310796758169897510688138119