20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008
Feuer912711131612541417879
Kaminbrand13132421140414
Waldbrand04201010000031
Brandmeldeanlage961062157191111413824
Wasser / Schnee1014843410516180
Sturm04461020041010
Erdrutsch01020000010031
Öl21471198447775611
Chemie00100020100101
Personenrettung bei Unfällen245314484323351
Technische Hilfeleistung5103221138546811
First Responder951510115232832264431
Tierrettung32221110321202
Insekten3161634241126103251362813
Verkehrsdienst14465577107147108
Stützpunkteinsatz00000002112440
Fehlalarm21237221132232
Total56878310796758169897510688138119