202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008
Feuer131012711131612541417879
Kaminbrand013132421140414
Waldbrand014201010000031
Brandmeldeanlage31161062157191111413824
Wasser / Schnee01014843410516180
Sturm004461020041010
Erdrutsch101020000010031
Öl621471198447775611
Chemie000100020100101
Personenrettung bei Unfällen4345314484323351
Technische Hilfeleistung19103221138546811
First Responder21251510115232832264431
Tierrettung142221110321202
Insekten26161634241126103251362813
Verkehrsdienst034465577107147108
Stützpunkteinsatz100000002112440
Fehlalarm021237221132232
Total3474878310796758169897510688138119