20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009
Total5210796758169897510688138
Feuer41113161254141787
Kaminbrand03242114041
Waldbrand20101000003
Brandmeldeanlage5621571911114138
Wasser/Schnee384341051618
Sturm16102004101
Erdrutsch02000001003
Öl511984477756
Chemie00002010010
Personenrettung bei Unfällen331448432335
Technische Hilfeleistung22211385468
Firstresponder9101152328322644
Tierrettung02111032120
Insekten12342411261032513628
Verkehrsdienst46557710714710
Stützpunkteinsatz00000211244
Fehlalarm23722113223