20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009
Total8010796758169897510688138
Feuer71113161254141787
Kaminbrand13242114041
Waldbrand20101000003
Brandmeldeanlage10621571911114138
Wasser/Schnee484341051618
Sturm36102004101
Erdrutsch02000001003
Öl711984477756
Chemie00002010010
Personenrettung bei Unfällen531448432335
Technische Hilfeleistung32211385468
Firstresponder15101152328322644
Tierrettung22111032120
Insekten16342411261032513628
Verkehrsdienst46557710714710
Stützpunkteinsatz00000211244
Fehlalarm13722113223