202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008
Feuer11012711131612541417879
Kaminbrand013132421140414
Waldbrand014201010000031
Brandmeldeanlage01161062157191111413824
Wasser / Schnee01014843410516180
Sturm004461020041010
Erdrutsch001020000010031
Öl021471198447775611
Chemie000100020100101
Personenrettung bei Unfällen0345314484323351
Technische Hilfeleistung09103221138546811
First Responder11251510115232832264431
Tierrettung042221110321202
Insekten06161634241126103251362813
Verkehrsdienst034465577107147108
Stützpunkteinsatz000000002112440
Fehlalarm021237221132232
Total274878310796758169897510688138119