20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Feuer77111316125414178
Kaminbrand31324211404
Waldbrand42010100000
Brandmeldeanlage51062157191111413
Wasser/Schnee148434105161
Sturm44610200410
Erdrutsch10200000100
Öl971198447775
Chemie01000201001
Personenrettung bei Unfällen353144843233
Technische Hilfeleistung73221138546
Firstresponder3151011523283226
Tierrettung22211103212
Insekten14163424112610325136
Verkehrsdienst3465577107147
Stützpunkteinsatz00000021124
Fehlalarm12372211322
Total678310796758169897510688