20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Feuer107111316125414178
Kaminbrand31324211404
Waldbrand42010100000
Brandmeldeanlage61062157191111413
Wasser/Schnee148434105161
Sturm44610200410
Erdrutsch10200000100
Öl1271198447775
Chemie01000201001
Personenrettung bei Unfällen353144843233
Technische Hilfeleistung83221138546
Firstresponder5151011523283226
Tierrettung22211103212
Insekten16163424112610325136
Verkehrsdienst4465577107147
Stützpunkteinsatz00000021124
Fehlalarm12372211322
Total808310796758169897510688